Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by K4KLB
Real Name: Jon
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 07 April 2006 06:48
Sat Tracking
Last Visited: Fri, 07 April 2006 06:52
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: Suffolk, Va
Occupation: Military
Interests: Lots of things
Date Of Birth: Fri, July 13, 1979
Show all messages by K4KLB

Current Time: Mon Nov 20 21:40:34 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02509 seconds