Date Registered:
Message Count:8 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by lewmab9
Real Name:agguns morris
Status: Junior Member
Last Message:Sat, 14 March 2009 16:44
FS: iPhone 3G 16Gb, Nokia n96 16Gb, iPhone 8Gb ,Nokia n95 8Gb,,
Last Visited:Sat, 14 March 2009 16:48
E-mail:godlinksmobilephones@outgun.com
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth:January 01, 1960
Yahoo Messenger:phone001ltd@yahoo.com
MSN Messenger:phoneplc@hotmail.com
Show all messages by lewmab9

Current Time: Tue May 30 05:12:10 EDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01178 seconds
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.6.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software