Date Registered:
Message Count:1 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by K5WDM
Real Name:WINFRED D MCCAIN
Status: Junior Member
Last Message:Sat, 24 January 2015 20:35
Yaesu FT-897D complete package for sale
Last Visited:Sat, 24 January 2015 20:37
Image:
Location:USA
Occupation:Pilot
Interests:hobbie
Date Of Birth:November 24, 1955
Show all messages by K5WDM

Current Time: Tue Mar 28 19:22:36 EDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01250 seconds
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.6.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software