Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by KC2ARX
Real Name: WILLIAM T ADAMS
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Fri, 13 February 2015 05:57
Tokyo High Power HL-2.5Kfx
Last Visited: Fri, 13 February 2015 05:58
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: USA
Occupation: fishery
Interests: ham rig
Date Of Birth: Mon, November 20, 1950
Show all messages by KC2ARX

Current Time: Mon Dec 18 03:43:20 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02263 seconds