Date Registered:
Message Count:1 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by KC2ARX
Real Name:WILLIAM T ADAMS
Status: Junior Member
Last Message:Fri, 13 February 2015 05:57
Tokyo High Power HL-2.5Kfx
Last Visited:Fri, 13 February 2015 05:58
Gender:Male
Location:USA
Occupation:fishery
Interests:ham rig
Date Of Birth:November 20, 1950
Show all messages by KC2ARX

Current Time: Sun Feb 26 16:15:46 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01247 seconds
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.6.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software