Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by AC8KY
Real Name: David F Rupe
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Sat, 12 December 2015 05:04
FS: FLEX-6300 SDR Transceiver
Last Visited: Sat, 12 December 2015 05:07
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Location: USA
Occupation: Navel
Interests: ham
Biography: I like ham gear
Date Of Birth: Thu, October 20, 1960
Show all messages by AC8KY

Current Time: Tue Nov 21 07:02:26 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02491 seconds