Date Registered:
Message Count:1 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by KB3PMG
Real Name:Bryan L Althouse
Status: Junior Member
Last Message:Fri, 01 April 2016 04:50
Amateur Gear For Sale
Last Visited:Fri, 01 April 2016 05:02
Location:USA
Occupation:PILOT
Interests:HAM RADIO
Biography:Am a free minded person
Date Of Birth:October 01, 1970
Show all messages by KB3PMG

Current Time: Mon May 29 16:55:11 EDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01223 seconds
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.6.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software