Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 2 Messages (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by jokster5982
Real Name: michael
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Mon, 18 December 2006 18:43
trans radio
Last Visited: Tue, 19 December 2006 17:53
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth: Fri, February 26, 1988
Yahoo Messenger:joskter5982
Show all messages by jokster5982

Current Time: Mon Dec 18 03:38:52 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02495 seconds