Date Registered:
Message Count:2 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by jokster5982
Real Name:michael
Status: Junior Member
Last Message:Mon, 18 December 2006 18:43
trans radio
Last Visited:Tue, 19 December 2006 17:53
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth:February 26, 1988
Yahoo Messenger:joskter5982
Show all messages by jokster5982

Current Time: Thu May 25 15:56:13 EDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.03211 seconds
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.6.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software