Date Registered:
Message Count:2 Messages(s) (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by kd2iin
Real Name:Carlton
Status: Junior Member
Avatar:
Last Message:Thu, 22 December 2016 17:24
Re: Raspberry Pi 1Wire DS18B20 Thermometer
Last Visited:Mon, 26 December 2016 01:26
Gender:Male
Location:Tivoli, NY
Occupation:rappin on the mic - thats what I like in a radio station!
Interests:welll... radio and farming
Date Of Birth:February 09, 1977
Show all messages by kd2iin

Current Time: Fri Apr 28 21:48:00 EDT 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.01355 seconds
.:: Contact :: Home ::.

Powered by: FUDforum 2.7.6.
Copyright ©2001-2007 FUD Forum Bulletin Board Software