Ham Radio
Ham Radio, Electronics, Software and more...

Date Registered:
Message Count: 1 Message (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by 2w0cdz73
Real Name: Paul Gough
Status: Junior Member
Last Message: Thu, 23 February 2012 17:44
FS:Icom PW-1 1KW Amplifier AND KENWOOD TS-950SDX.
Last Visited: Thu, 23 February 2012 17:44
E-mail: [Send user an e-mail message]
Gender:Male
Biography: calm person
Date Of Birth: Mon, March 09, 1970
Show all messages by 2w0cdz73

Current Time: Tue Nov 21 07:01:48 EST 2017

Total time taken to generate the page: 0.02527 seconds